Shanghai Yang Ma Generator Co., Ltd.
Main products:Power Generator,Diesel Generator
Products
Contact Us
  • Contact Person : Ms. Chang Emma
  • Company Name : Shanghai Yang Ma Generator Co., Ltd.
  • Tel : 86-21-51375215
  • Fax : 86-21-51375215
  • Address : Shanghai,shanghai,No 1143 Pujian Road pudong new area District Shanghai China
  • Country/Region : China
  • Zip : 201024

186 Recoil Starter Assembly 186 fan cover 186f Starter pully YM170F 178F 186F diesel engine Spare parts

186 Recoil Starter Assembly 186 fan cover 186f Starter pully YM170F 178F 186F diesel engine Spare parts
Product Detailed
diesel engine spare parts cylinder head/block cranshaft,flywheel,camshaft, injector fuel filter 186 Diesel engine spare parts

Diesel engine spare parts

air cooled 4 stroke diesel engine model YM170F 178F 186F diesel engine Spare parts

cylinder head/block cranshaft,fly wheel,preheater camshaft,AVR ATS,battery

air filter

fuel filter

oil filter

fuse

valve

set of gasket

cylinder

cylinder cover

air filter element

recoil start

starting motor.........

1. spare parts (generator recoil starter,Honda starter,pulley,fan cover,fan case,cooling fan,starter rope/string,motor fan blade,air filter,air cleaner,starter handle,motor cover,insulating board,speed gear,garden tool parts,generator head,starter repair kit,pawling spring starter,drive plate,drum wheel,bearing plate,fly wheel,oil gauge set,governor gear set)

2,CARTON  with Normal Standard or according to your requirement.

3,We have many kind model for this ,if you want know more, please contact with us, what's more can be designed by your requirement .

the following parts of engine YM186 series spare parts

More detailed diesel engine spare parts pls contact with me freely so that i can send you more.

diesel engine spare parts list as following

AIR INTAKE GASKET
CYLINDER HEAD
INTAKE VALVE
EXHAUST VALVE
EXHAUST GASKET
PIN B4 X 8
WASHER
VALVE DUCT SEAL
VALVE SPRING
VALVE SPRING RETAINER
VALVE SCREW
NUT M6
ROCKER ARM SCREW
EXHAUST VALVE ROCKER ARM
ROCKER ARM SUPPORT
INTAKE VALVE ROCKER ARM
COTTER
NUT M6
NOZZLE RETAINER
SPACER WASHER
SPACER
STUD A M6 X 50
STUD A M6 X 75
BOLT A M6 X 25
STUD A M8 X X20
ADJUSTING HOLE COVER
FUEL TANK WELDED ASSEMBLY
FUEL TANK DAMPER
CONNECTING PLATE
CONNECTING PLATE GASKET
CIRCLIP
WASHER 2
FLOATER
RIVET 3 x 5
SWING BAR
FUEL INDICATOR
RIVET 2.5 X 24
POINTER SUPPORT
SEALING BUSH
POINTER WINDOW SUPPORT
FILTER CUP
FILTER CUP SUPPORTING RING
FUEL TANK CAP ASSEMBLY
WASHER 5
BOLT M5 X 14
BOLT M8 X 50
BOLT
UPPER STAY
DAMPER
CLAMP
FUEL OIL RETURN PIPE
CLAMP
GAUGE PIPE
WASHER
BOLT M12 X 1.25 X 14
LOWER STAY ASSEMBLY
BOLT M6 X 14
NUT M6
FUEL TANK COCK ASSEMBLY
O-RING 13.2 X 1.8
CLAMP
FUEL OIL PIPE
FUEL OIL FILTER GASKET
FILTER ELEMENT ASSEMBLY
FUEL INJECTION PIPE ASSEMBLY
FUEL TANK WELDED ASSEMBLY
FUEL OIL FILTER
GASKET
FUEL TANK CAP ASSEMBLY

diesel engine spare parts pictures as following for your reference 

186 Recoil Starter Assembly 186 fan cover 186f Starter pully YM170F 178F 186F diesel engine Spare parts



Copyright Notice @ 2008-2012 ECVERY Limited and/or its subsidiaries and licensors. All rights reserved.