Shanghai Yang Ma Generator Co., Ltd.
Main products:Power Generator,Diesel Generator
Products
Contact Us
  • Contact Person : Ms. Chang Emma
  • Company Name : Shanghai Yang Ma Generator Co., Ltd.
  • Tel : 86-21-51375215
  • Fax : 86-21-51375215
  • Address : Shanghai,shanghai,No 1143 Pujian Road pudong new area District Shanghai China
  • Country/Region : China
  • Zip : 201024

2KW 3KW 5KW6KW SINGLE PHASE /THREE PHASE DIESEL Generator partS AVR 5kw for brush generator

2KW 3KW 5KW6KW SINGLE PHASE /THREE PHASE DIESEL Generator partS AVR 5kw for brush generator
Product Detailed
generator parts AVR cylinder head cylinder block Gear cover cranshaft,flywheel camshaft, AVR,battery generator parts AVR

generator parts AVR

 2KW 3KW 5KW6KW  DIESEL Generator partS AVR 5kw for brush generator Generator part AVR 5kw for brush generator

2KW-12KW  Air cooled diesel generator SPARE parts  

OIL RING SET
FIRST GAS RING
SECOND GAS RING
CRANK PIN BEARING
OIL SEAL B355010D
NOZZLE
SPACER
FILTER ELEMENT ASSEMBLY
AIR CLEANER ELEMENT ASSEMBLY
CYLINDER HEAD GASKET
OIL SEAL B355008D
STARTER RATCHET
TRADE MARKS TAG
START OPERATION TAG
CAUTION TAG
MODEL TAG
WARNING TAG
AIR CLEANER TAG
AIR COOLED DIESEL ENGINE TAG
OIL PLUG GASKET ASSEMBLY
FUEL INJECTION PUMP SHIM SET
SEAL GASKET
CRANK CASE GASKET
AIR INTAKE GASKET
EXHAUST GASKET
BONNET GASKET
AIR CLEANER GASKET
OIL FILTER PLATE GASKET
FUEL OIL FILTER GASKET
CONNECTING PLATE GASKET
O-RING Z
O-RING 11 X 1.9 G
O-RING 24 X 2.4 G
O-RING 10 X 1.9 G
O-RING 25 X 2.4 G
O-RING 34.5 X 1.8 G
O-RING 13.2 X 1.8 G
O-RING 12 X 1.9 G
BALL BEARING 6308/P5
BALL BEARING 6207/P5
NEEDLE BEARING HK081210
NEEDLE BEARING HK1512
BALL BEARING 6203
DRAIN PLUG
OIL PLUG SEAL ASSEMBLY
OIL SEAL B355010D
CYLINDER BLOCK
FUEL CONTROL ASSEMBLY
O-RING 24 X 2.4
OIL DEPTH GAUGE
NUT M10 X 1.25
TIGHTEN STUD (SHORT)
TIGHTEN STUD (LONG)
SHIM SET
NUT M6
SEAL GASKET
SEAL PLATE
BALL BEARING 6308
RETAINER
BOLT M8 X 12
NEEDLE BEARING HK152015
CYLINDER HEAD BOLT (SHORT)
WASHER
CYLINDER HEAD NUT (SHORT)
CYLINDER HEAD GASKET
CYLINDER HEAD NUT (LONG)
BOLT M6 X 20
AIR COVER
O-RING
CYLINDER HEAD BOLT (LONG)
CRANK CASE GASKET
BALL BEARING 6207 – P5
MAIN BEARING
PIN 8 X 10
CRANK CASE COVER
OIL SEAL B355008D
BOLT M8 X 30
PLUG
BOLT M8 X 33.5
PLUNGER2
NEEDLE BEARING HK081210
AIR INTAKE GASKET
CYLINDER HEAD
INTAKE VALVE
EXHAUST VALVE
EXHAUST GASKET
PIN B4 X 8
WASHER
VALVE DUCT SEAL
VALVE SPRING
VALVE SPRING RETAINER
VALVE SCREW
NUT M6
ROCKER ARM SCREW
EXHAUST VALVE ROCKER ARM
ROCKER ARM SUPPORT
INTAKE VALVE ROCKER ARM
COTTER
NUT M6
NOZZLE RETAINER
SPACER WASHER
SPACER
STUD A M6 X 50
STUD A M6 X 75
BOLT A M6 X 25
STUD A M8 X X20
PIN B3 X 16
CYLINDER HEAD BONNET
BALL
BREATHER SEAT
O-RING 12 X 1.9
BONNET GASKET
PIN
PLUNGER 8
DECOMPRESSOR SPRING
O-RING 12 X 1.9
DECOMPRESSION SHAFT ASSEM
BOLT M6*55
OILING SCREW PLUG
 
DECOMPRESSOR WIRE COLLAR
DECOMPRESSOR SHAFT ASSEMBLY
DECOMPRESSOR WIRE
OUTER DECOMPRESSION HANDLE
DECOMPRESSION HANDLE SUPPORT
WASHER 6
BOLT M6 X 15
OUTER DECOMPRESSION HANDLE BUSHING
O-RING 12 X 1.9
NUT M6
OIL RING SET
FIRST GAS RING
SECOND GAS RING
PISTON
PISTON PIN
WASHER 23
ROD BOLT
CONNECTING ROD BODY
CRANK PIN BOX
CRANK PIN BEARING
NOZZLE HOLDER ASSEMBLY
SHIM PACK
NOZZLE SPRING
SPRING RETAINER
STOP PLATE
PIN
NOZZLE VALVE
NOZZLE CASE NUT
BALL BEARING 6203/P5
BALANCER SHAFT
KEY
BALANCER GEAR
OUTPUT END TIGHTEN STUD
WASHER 10
OUTPUT END WASHER
CRANK SHAFT TIMING GEAR
KEY 6 X 50
CRANK SHAFT
PLUNGER 6
KEY 5 X 12
KEY 5 X 14
FLYWHEEL
FLYWHEEL NUT WASHER
FLYWHEEL NUT
STARTER PULLEY
BOLT M6 X 12
CRANK SHAFT
AIR CLEANER BOTTOM CASE ASSEMBLY
BOLT
WING NUT M6
AIR CLEANER ELEMENT ASSEMBLY
AIR CLEANER COVER ASSEMBLY
SHOCKPROOF SEALING ASSEMBLY
NUT M8
INTAKE PIPE
AIR CLEANER GASKET
WASHER
VALVE ROD ASSEMBLY
VALVE TAPPET
CAMSHAFT TIMING GEAR
KEY 5 X 12
CAMSHAFT
BOLT M6 X 12
BOLT M6 X 14
OIL PUMP BUTT PLATE
0-RING 34.5 X 1.8
INNER ROTATOR
OUTER ROTATOR
OIL PUMP SHAFT
PIN B 3 X 16
OIL PUMP GEAR
O-RING 25 X 2.4
OIL FILTER ASSEMBLY

  

2KW 3KW 5KW6KW SINGLE PHASE /THREE PHASE DIESEL Generator partS AVR 5kw for brush generator



Copyright Notice @ 2008-2012 ECVERY Limited and/or its subsidiaries and licensors. All rights reserved.